1920s1930s1940s1950s1960s1970s1980s1990s2000s2010s
ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
Search by:
Pathfinder Honor Roll

Because donors who have made bequests or other types of planned gifts help clear the way for SU's future, they're designated Syracuse University Pathfinders.


Through planned giving, donors establish personal legacies that can support any number of priorities and initiatives, from scholarships and endowed chairs to programs that span disciplines to provide students with valuable perspectives. 

Learn more about planned giving

See a list of Pathfinders
who have given to The Fund for Syracuse during the most recent fiscal year



Key to Donor Icons:
BBenefactors
PPathfinders
VVisionaries
CCorporations
FFoundations
OOrganizations
MMatching Gift Companies
A
Mr. Burton E. Adler
Ms. Joan L. Adler G'76
Dr. Kedar Karim Adour
Miss Beverly E. Allen G'65
The Hon. Joanne Fogel Alper (Fogel) '72
Mr. Paul E. Alper
Dr. Clement C. Alpert
Mrs. Sandra K. Alpert (Kahn) '45
Ms. Janette S. Amboise-Chaumont (Schomo) '46, G'50
Mr. John E. Anderson '62
Mrs. Dolores M. Andrew (Molcan, Evelynne D.) '51
Mr. R. Hugh Andrew
Ms. Alice M. Angelo '55
Mr. Albert F. Antonini
Mr. William C. Archbold, Jr. '50
Dean Hannah R. Arterian
The Rev. Dorothy Kogler Auer (Kogler) '55, G'63
Mr. Jerrald B. Axelrod '60, '87
Mrs. Trisha C. Axelrod
 
B
Mrs. David W. Baird (Wilcox, Iris May) '52
Sgt. Edward E. Balaban G'74
Dr. Cerri Annette Banks '00, G'04, G'05
Mr. Lynn J. Barden L'66
Mrs. Lynne W. Barden (Wessel) '66
Mr. Steven W. Barnes '82
Mr. S. Andrew Baumbach '84
Dr. Richard C. Baumbach '50
Mrs. Cecile R. Bazelon (Gray) '49
Mr. Robert C. Beacham '52
Mrs. Robert C. Beacham (Lemkul, Barbara) '52
Mr. Brian L. Beals '64
Mrs. Emily B. Beals
Ms. Denise M. Beard
Ms. Nancy L. Becker (Lieberstein) '78, '85
Mr. Richard E. Becker, A.I.A. '79
Mr. William M. Becker '82
Ms. Sandra E. Belanger G'74
Mr. Kevin J. Bell '74
The Hon. Martha E. Bellinger '72
Ms. Helen Loewer Benjamin (Loewer) '58
Mr. Adrian A. Bergen '50
Mrs. John C. Bergeron, Jr. (Lemar, Lynne Helen) '73
Mr. John C. Bergeron, Jr. '74
Mr. Israel Berkman '48
Ms. Jennie E. Berkson
Mrs. Judy P. Bernhang (Pertz) '56
Ms. Doreen E. Bianchi G'79
Ms. Barbara J. Bice '73
Mrs. Frani R. Bickart (Cumming) G'88
Dr. Theodore A. Bickart
Mr. David Bing '66, '95, H'06
Dr. Charles W. Bishop '42, G'44
Mrs. Sydelle S. Blatt (Schnall) '51
Mr. Edward Bleier '51, '94
Mrs. Karen L. Bloom (Vogel) '64
Dr. Heather L. Blum '79
Mr. Thomas E. Blumer G'82
Ms. M. Angela Bodkin G'77
Miss Paula D. Boghosian '64, G'67
Ms. Sarah Mary Bohrer
Mr. Warren E. Boin '42
Dr. William N. Bonds '59
Mr. Kenneth Bookman '70
Mrs. Mary B. Boord (Baird) '50
Mr. Peter H. Borgemeister '42
Mr. Charles A. Borgognoni '75
Mr. Peter L. Bowles '59
Dr. H. Woods Bowman G'65, G'69
Ms. Kim Marie Boylan (Kozaczek) L'86
Mr. Scott P. Boylan L'85
Mrs. Johanna Bradley
Mr. Larry P. Bradley
Dr. Steven R. Brechin
Mr. Robert G. Bressler '63
Mr. Richard Stewart Brick '61
Mr. Conrad T. Brickman '55
Dr. Herbert R. Brinberg H'89
Mrs. Margaret M. Bringewatt (Beemer) '68, G'72
Mr. James A. Britton
Dr. Walter D. Broadnax G'75
Mrs. Joan Brodsky (Breier) '67, G'68
Mr. William J. Brodsky '65, L'68
Mr. John N. Brogard '62
Mrs. Doris H. Bronson (Hutchinson)
Mrs. Anne Z. Brown (Zehner) '53
Mr. David E. Brown L'70
Mr. Paul L. Brown '75
Mr. Thomas S. Brown '68, G'70
Mr. George T. Bruckman '57, L'59
Mr. Samuel G. Brundage '48
Mr. John B. Brunelle '47
The Hon. John J. Brunetti
Mrs. Rockette P. Brunetti (Pirro) '70
Mrs. Nancy Bunn
Mr. Timothy D. Bunn '72
Ms. Jane R. Burggraf (Rannenberg) '55
Mrs. Lillian G. Buzard (Giebelhaus) '40, G'52
 
C
Mr. Richard J. Cagan '64
Mr. Raymond P. Caldiero '56
Mr. George C. Calfo '50
Mr. Joseph L. Canino '68, L'70
Mr. Alan B. Cann '57
Mrs. Alan B. Cann (Ganci, Carol Elizabeth) '60
Chancellor and Dr. Nancy Cantor
Mr. Richard Cantor
Mr. Judd A. Caplain '82
Mrs. Barbara Capolongo
Mr. James A. Capolongo '56
Mrs. Joyce H. Cares (Humphrey) '62
Mrs. Marilyn Tucker Carhart
Dr. Dewey K. Carpenter '50
Mrs. Florence L. Carples (Land) '47
Mr. Harlow R. Case '74
Ms. Kathleen A. Cassel (Thornhill) '68, G'70
Judge James J. Castranova '72
Mr. Peter J. Cerasaro, Jr. '68, G'69
Mr. Raymond P. Cerio, Jr. '59, G'65
Mrs. Joy G. Chadwick (Goldberg, Joyce L.) '49, G'50
Dr. Lorraine Chanatry-Howell '55
Mr. Robert L. Chancia '58
Mr. Charles A. Chappell, Jr. '49
Mr. John H. Chapple '75, H'11
Mr. Edgar O. Cheney, Jr. '57, G'61
The Hon. John C. Cherundolo '70, G'72, L'73
Mrs. Barbara J. Chock (Hinkle)
Mr. Lester B.G. Chock '51
Mr. Brent M. Clark '50, '51
Mr. David H. Clark '62
Mrs. Kathryn D. Clark (Davies) '68, G'01
Mr. R. Theodore Clark, Jr. '62, G'62
Mrs. Sandra H. Clark (Hammeken) '62
George F. Clements, Ph.D. G'57, G'62
Mrs. George F. Clements (Bell, Anna M.) G'49
Mr. Christopher S. Cleveland '79
Mrs. Shereth Landrum Coble (Landrum) '64
Dr. Robert B. Cody '46, G'48, G'59
Mr. James Allan Cohen '61
Ms. Sarah Cohen '67, G'69
Mrs. Lenore Cole (Ymer)
Mr. Vincent J. Cole '78, L'81
Mrs. Nicoletta Bove Collier
Dr. Mary E. Collins (Steinheimer) '42, G'44
Mr. Jeffry J. Comanici '88
Mr. Frank R. Comfort '67
Mrs. Barbara N. Conklin (Nicholson) '44
Mr. George S. Conklin '72
Mrs. Clive K. Connor
Professor Robert A. Cooney '71, '72
Miss Kathleen F. Corbett '56, G'62
Mr. James A. Corbo '77, '78
Mrs. Lucille Corda
Mrs. Joan B. Costas (Bennett) '53
Mr. Peter L. Costas '51, L'54
Mr. John F. Cota '59
Mr. Mark W. Courage '77
Mrs. Elaine C. Couri
Mr. John A. Couri '63, H'08
Mrs. Teri Ann Cox (Drake) '90
Mr. W. Carroll Coyne '54, L'57
Mrs. Daphna Cramer
Mr. Gerald B. Cramer '52
Mr. Richard G. Crawford '48
Mrs. Richard G. Crawford (Carlson, Lois G.) '49
Mrs. Vera Crews (Rita) '51
Cdr. William Bush Cubby, USN Ret. '40
Mr. Edward Leon Curvish, Jr.
 
D
Mrs. Marguerite M. D'Annolfo (Reiman) G'81
Mr. Mark D'Annolfo
Miss Matilda A. D'Esopo '50
Mrs. Jane Danek (Benardella) '83
Miss Carolyn A. Davis '64, G'67
Mr. Gordon H. Davis
Mr. Michael A. Davis
Ms. Ramona M. Davis (Manke) '58
Dr. George R. de Lodzia G'63, G'69
Mr. Herbert W. Dean '39
Mrs. Carol S. Decker (Sowles) '68
Mr. Leslie H. Deming L'55
Mrs. Marsha S. Deming (Stevenson) '83
Miss Gayle A. Dennis '58
Ms. Helen R. Dewey G'97, G'08
Robert E. Dineen, Jr., Esq. L'66
Mrs. Lori N. DiPersio (Newcomb) G'85
Dr. Carol N. Dixon (North) '60
Ms. Barbara J. Doctor '61
Mr. Gregg W. Doherty '55
Mrs. Edwin C. Dreby (Sykes, Virginia)
Mr. William J. Drescher '43
Mr. Michael A. Dritz '59
Mrs. Michael A. Dritz (Harris, Joan S.) '60
Mr. Aaron Drutz G'56
Mrs. Aaron Drutz (Slavin, Sondra) '56
Mrs. Marlene K. Duerr
Mrs. Thomas S. Duffy, III (Benton, Martha Emogene) '40
Mr. Richard Dulude '54
Ms. Linda M. Dulye '77
Mr. James R. Dungey G'94
Mrs. Patricia J. Dungey (Leggett)
Ms. Angel L. DuPont G'03
Ms. Janine Dusossoit '75
 
E
Col. Wilfred L. Ebel, USA Ret. G'84
Mr. David G. Edelstein '78
Mrs. Katherine N. Eggleston
Mr. Stanley F. Ehrlich '71
Mrs. Stanley F. Ehrlich (Goldberg, Pearl A.) '72
Mrs. Carol A. Eisenberg
Dr. Henry M. Eisenberg '52
Mrs. Madalyn E. Eisenberg '76, '77
Dr. Michael B. Eisenberg G'81, G'86
Mr. Mel Elfin '51
Mrs. Leonard S. Elman (Barnett, Elise D.) '52
Mr. Leonard S. Elman '52
Mrs. Shirley Elston (Lefebvre, Ruth S.) '50
Dr. Donald P. Ely G'53, G'61
Mrs. Kristen C. Ely
Mr. William L. Ely '62
Ms. Linda C. Eng '73
Dr. Gustav A. Engbretson
Ms. Elisabeth Ruth Ethal
Mr. William H. Evans, Jr. G'78
 
F
Mrs. Bobbie Faigle (Messic, Roberta L.) '60
Mr. Gerald B. Faigle, Jr. '58, '59
Mr. Michael J. Falcone '57
Mrs. Noreen R. Falcone (Reale)
Mr. David B. Falk '72
Mrs. Rhonda S. Falk (Frank) '74
Mrs. Dorothy W. Fall (Winer) '52
Mr. Christopher C. Fallon, Jr. L'72
Dr. Darrell J. Fasching G'71, G'78
Mr. Robert S. Feder '52
Mrs. Beryl J. Feinberg
Mrs. Robbi Simons Feinberg (Simons)
Mr. Robert B. Feinberg G'81, L'81
Dr. Steven F. Feinberg G'80
Ms. Laura A. Feldman '81
Mrs. Judy G. Fernald (Gregg, Julia Ida) '49
Mr. John R. Ficarro '74, L'77
Mr. Walter Bennett Field
Mrs. Tammy K. Fields (Kissell) '83
Mr. Mark S. Fineman G'69
Ms. Priscilla P. Finger (Parsons) '53
Mr. Harold A. Fink
Mr. Winston C. Fisher '96
Mr. James D. FitzPatrick L'63
Ms. Mimi D. Flack (DeLyne)
Mrs. Richard S. Flickinger (Foreman, Marie A.) '66
Dr. Richard S. Flickinger G'72
Mr. Robert B. Fogelsonger '40
Mrs. Deborah Foley
Mr. Thomas J. Foley G'81
Dr. John Echeandia Font '53, G'54
Mrs. Norma E. Foody (Ehegartner) '35, G'36
Mr. Curtis B. Ford '55
Mr. Bruce S. Fowle '60
Mr. John T. Fox, II '92
Ms. Helen D. Frame (Dunn) '60
Mrs. Sharyn D. Frankel
Mr. Stuart Frankel '61, '62
Mrs. Sue P. Fream (Peterson, Suzanne) '61, G'62
Mr. Bruce G. Freedman
Mrs. Joan M. Freeman (Miner) '60
Mr. William A. Freeman
Mr. Ray Freiwirth '75
Ms. Jane Maselli Frenchik (Maselli) '83
Ms. Patricia E. Freyberger (Schmalz) '61, G'80
Mrs. Audrey F. Friedland (Fertig) G'49
Mrs. Miriam Loewy Friend (Loewy) '47
Mrs. Nita June Grim Frink (Grim) '48, '53
Miss Ethel D. Fritts '39
Mr. Arthur J. Fritz '62
Dr. Frank E. Funk '49, G'52
 
G
Miss E. Margaret Gabel G'57
Mr. Walter J. Gable '68, G'72
Mr. Henry W. Gadjo G'68
Mr. Robert M. Gair G'52
Mrs. Lillian Gale
Mr. Robert A. Galusha '58, G'58
Ms. Ethel L. Gardner (Lerner) '59
Mrs. Polly Price Gardner (Butler) '47, '68, G'74
Mr. Alfred D. Garmhausen '51
Mr. Bob B. Gautieri '76
Mr. Paul J. Giancola L'80
Mrs. Gertrude L. Gibson (Lane) '46
Ms. Arlene L. Giesmann (Lambert) '54
Mr. Kenneth F. Gilchrist, Jr. '55, G'63
Miss Joan C. Gilson '44
Miss Muriel J. Ginsberg '30
Mrs. Nadya Giusi (Klotz) '53
Mr. James K. Glavin
Miss Unada G. Gliewe '49
Ms. Joanne L. Gocek (Libertone) '81, G'00
Mrs. Barbara A. Goettelman (Adams) '88
Mr. Scott V. Goettelman L'89
Mr. Sheldon I. Goldfarb L'77
Mr. Alfred R. Goldstein H'85
Mr. Ronald B. Golly '55
Ms. Elaine Golt Gongora (Golt) '62
Mr. Tomas Gonzalez L'05
Mr. Kevin G. Gorden '83
Mr. Sanford A. Gradinger '59
Mrs. Lee Graham
Mr. Thomas L. Graham
Mrs. Phyllis Kalman Grant (Kalman) '59
Dr. Carson H. Graves '49, G'51, G'64
Mrs. Carson H. Graves (Lloyd, Bethel Jane) '49
Ms. Melanie Gray L'81
Mrs. Mervin D. Gray (Glickman, Rosalind) '47
Dr. and Mrs. Peter A. Gray
Mr. Paul Greenberg '65
Mr. Kenneth Ira Greenstein '51
Dr. Michael Grenis '62
Mrs. Pauline N. Grenis (Nadler) '62
Mr. Howard A. Groopman '72
Mrs. Janice L. Gross (Mailler)
Ms. Nancy M. Grossman '72
Mr. Stuart R. Grossman '60
Ms. Marian A. Gruber
Mrs. Gary E. Grunder (Schartzer, Elizabeth J.) '60
Mrs. Alma Guimarin (Schreurs, Alice M.) '75
Ms. Laura L. Gushin G'70
Mrs. Laurie B. Gutshaw (Buchanan) '72
 
H
Mrs. Catherine K. Haake (Klaiber) '56
Dr. P. William Haake
Mrs. Carla Bachman Haas (Bachman) '70, G'73
Mrs. Carla M. Haase (Fischer) '87
Mr. Patrick M. Hackett '84
Dr. Jay Leon Halio '50
Dr. Olive A. Hall '43, G'48, G'51
Mr. Alfred M. Hallenbeck '52
Mrs. Alfred M. Hallenbeck (Faigle, Joan K.) '52
Mr. George W. Hamilton '53, G'54
Dr. Norris G. Haring G'56
Dr. James M. Harkin G'76, G'77
Dr. Charles C. Harrington '62
Mr. Richard W. Harris '66
Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Harris
Mr. Kevin D. Hart L'76
Mr. John R. Hartmann L'88
Mrs. Martina E. Hartmann
Mr. James R. Hassett
Mr. James R. Hawkins L'66
Mrs. Martha A. Hawkins (Adams) '66
Mrs. Eleanor B. Hayman (Berg) '55
Mr. Frank R. Heath
Dr. Charles C. Heck, Jr. '61
Mr. Peter H. Heerwagen L'72
Mrs. Phyllis B. Heerwagen
Mr. Joshua H. Heintz L'69
Mr D. Rodman Henderer, FAIA '74
Ms. Elsa L. Henderson '67, G'70
Mr. Affonso Brandao Hennel '53
Patrick J. Hennigan, Ph.D. G'75, G'78
Ms. Joyce Hergenhan '63
Mr. Alan I. Herman L'59
Dr. Margaret G. Hermann
Mr. Darren Philip Hernandez G'94
Mr. Daniel A. Heumann '91
Mr. Robert S. Hill '69
Mr. Michael B. Hirsch '60
Mr. Robert Anthony Hirsch '69
Miss Jo Ann Hitman G'68
Ms. Karol B. Hitt (Bradwick) '52
Mrs. Olive Hoffman (Brown) '32
Dr. John D. Hogan, Jr. '49, G'50, G'52
Ms. Lisa C. Holley '66
Mr. Alexander E. Holstein, Jr. '45, G'48
Mrs. Charlotte G. Holstein
Mr. Philip L. Holstein G'79, L'79
Mr. Jonathan J. Holtz '77
Mrs. Susan W. Holtz (Wolff) '78
Mr. Jeffrey Joseph Hoone
Mr. Peter A. Horvitz '76
Robert H. Hubbell '56
Mrs. Julie A. Huff (Shorland) '83
Mr. Peter P. Huff
Dr. Lori Hunter G'00
Professor Sandra N. Hurd L'75
Mrs. Valentina S. Hursky
Mr. Harold A. Hyatt '57
Ms. Aletha Sally Hyde (Laidlaw) '64
Ms. Jane K. Hyde
Mr. Linn W. Hyde '64
 
I
Mr. Robert M. Infarinato '67
Dr. Clyde R. Ingle G'70
Mrs. Cynthia Vanackooy Ingram
Mr. Donald C. Ingram '54, G'60
Mr. John E. Irvin, Jr.
Mrs. Hollis Z. Israel (Abramson) '45
 
J
Mrs. Sharon H. Jacquet (Haines) '72
Dr. Thomas A. Jambro G'71, G'75
Rev. Patricia B. Jelinek (Boyd) '51
Mrs. Ruth B. Jenkins
Mr. Michael I. Jentis '82
Mrs. Eleanor H. Johnson (Youngs)
Dr. Joseph E. Johnson '83
Dr. Louise M. Johnson (Malia) '47, G'56, G'71
Mrs. Patricia B. Johnson (Bartel)
Mr. Richard H. Jones '49
Mrs. Richard H. Jones (Gordon, Dorothy Elizabeth) '40
Mrs. Dorothy M. Jordan (Monnoyer) '47, G'50
Dr. Bernard Jump, Jr.
Mrs. Elizabeth F. Jump
 
K
Ms. Pamela S. Kanter (Sloofman)
Mr. William S. Kanter '68
Mrs. Wendy O. Kapnek (O'Brien) '82
Mrs. Glory W. Katz (Weisberger) '49
Dr. Mildred E. Katzell (Engberg) '44, G'48
Ms. Wendy B. Kaufman '80
Mrs. Bernice J. Keech (Baron) '51
Mr. David Kellam
Mrs. Ann M. Kelly (Murnane) G'54
Mr. Kevin M. Kelly '57
Mrs. Nancy Kelly (MacCollister)
Mr. Patrick J. Kenney '77
Dr. Ralph L. Ketcham G'56, H'99
Mrs. Ralph L. Ketcham (Stillwell, Julia L.) G'66
Mrs. Marthena Marrin King
Mrs. Barbara V. Kirschner (Handel) '69
Mr. Peter C. Kissel '69
Mrs. Sharon Murphy Kissel (Murphy) '70
Mr. Robert A. Klein '49
Mr. David M. Kleinhandler '86
Mrs. Claire B. Kleinhans
Mr. F. Robert Kniffin '56
Ms. Victoria F. Kohl
Mr. Bernard R. Kossar '53, L'55
Mr. Theodore L. Kowalski '53, G'54
Mr. H. Michael Krawitz '67
Mrs. Diana W. Kubick (Warren) G'52
Mr. Harry A. Kubick '48
Mr. Paul A. Kuhnle '60
Miss Marjorie I. Kunian '65
Mr. David J. Kurty '74
Dr. Robert W. Kweit '67
 
L
Mr. Joseph O. Lampe '53, L'55, H'04
Mrs. Shawn Lampe
Mr. Alfred H. Landess '50
Mrs. Carol A. Landess
Mr. Thomas C. Large '54
Mr. Robert S. LaSala G'76
Mrs. Hildred H. Lasser (Harrison) '48
Ms. Andrea M. Latchem
Mr. Robert J. Laughlin '87
Ms. Carmen J. Lawrence
Mrs. Christine L. Lawrence
Mr. Mark S. Lederman '70, G'72
Mr. Alan R. Leist, Jr. '68
Mrs. Alan R. Leist, Jr. (Fogarty, Constance H.) '68
Mr. Ted T. Lekas '74
Mrs. Amy P. Leonard (Pifer) '54
Ms. Elayne P. Leonelli (Palmer) '66, G'67
Mrs. Theodore W. Leverett (Engle, Irene Elaine) '49
Mr. David J. Levidow '48
Mr. Arthur L. Levin '66
Mr. Harry LeVine, Jr. L'48
Mrs. Judith Levine
Mr. Joel M. Levy '82, G'86
Mrs. Marcia E. Levy (Evers) '82, G'83
Mr. Michael Lewan G'74
Mr. Duane H. Lewis '85
Mrs. Colleen M. Ligibel
Mr. Craig T. Ligibel
Ms. Andrea Lilienthal
Mr. Adrian C. Lincoln, Jr. '50
Mr. William H. Lindenberger G'73
Mrs. William H. Lindenberger (Hwang, Margaret) '71
Mr. Joseph K. Lombino G'73, L'73
Mr. David R. Lonergan '71, '74
Mrs. Mary R. Loveland (Roth) '45
Ms. Jeralyn Delisi Lowe (Delisi) '64, G'65
Dr. Margery Morgan Lowens (Morgan) '52, G'53
Mr. John S. Ludwick, Jr. '62
Miss Janet Lutz G'58
 
M
Miss Sandra A. Maceyka G'73
Mr. Sayre MacLeod, III '66
Mr. Donald T. MacNaughton L'68
Mrs. Deborah J. Maddy (Jones) G'81
Ms. Iris P. Magidson '64
Dr. Carl A. Maida '69
Mrs. Elizabeth A. Malavet (Glajch) G'89
Mrs. Jeanette Malfitano
Mr. Marc A. Malfitano '74, L'77
Mr. Louis R. Malikow '73
Mrs. Susan G. Malikow
Ms. Josette C. Mandela
Mr. C. Robert Mandeville '55
Mrs. June G. Manheim (Greenblatt) '43
C. D. Manwaring (Dobrovosky, Christine D.) '63, G'66, G'78
Mrs. Shirley Johnson Marelli (Johnson) '50
Mr. Leslie N. Margulis G'75
Dr. Karen Markey G'77, G'81
Mrs. Annette J. Markley (Jacobson) '48
Mr. Richard J. Marshuetz '65
Mr. Allen F. Martin, Jr. '50
Mrs. Elizabeth W. Martin (Jennings) '51, '66
Mr. James K. Martin G'79
Mrs. Sharon A. Martin
Mr. Theodore E. Martin '61
Mr. Louis Martinaitis
Miss Marilyn C. Marx '62
Dr. Franklin E. Massoth G'51, G'56
Mrs. Katherine E. Massoth
Mr. Martin J. Matarrese '59
Mr. J. D. Matonti '92
Mrs. Marilouise Mattson
Mr. Michael L. Mattson
Mr. Louis A. Mautino '61, G'62
Mrs. Patricia H. Mautino (Hallock) '64, G'66
Mrs. Anne D. Mavroudis (Drogaris) G'72
Mr. John M. Mavroudis L'72
Mrs. Mildred E. May (Ellor) '36
Mr. G. Robert McAllister, Jr. '54, L'57
Mr. Ian McBeath
Mrs. Eleonora W. McCabe
Mrs. James E. McCabe (Rhoades, Elisabeth P.) '40
Mr. Robert F. McCabe '62
Mr. Edmund E. McCann, M.S.W. G'65
Lt. Gen. Charles P. McCausland, USAF Ret. '57
Mrs. Gwendolyn M. McCausland (Mann) '57
Mr. Robert D. McDougall '69
Mrs. Nancy B. McGowan (Benton) '61
Mr. William F. McGowan '60
Dr. Edward G. McGrath G'61
Mr. Keith S. McIntosh '50
Mr. William J. McLaughlin '51
Miss Elizabeth A. McLoughlin '84, G'89
Mrs. Leslie Alison McNeill
Mr. Philip A. McNeill '81
Dr. Kathleen A. McSorley G'95
Mr. John V. Meeks '50
C. Benjamin Meleca, Ph.D. G'66, G'68
Mrs. Alice C. Melvin (Clark) '66
Mr. Crandall Melvin, III G'84
Mr. Richard R. Meneghello '93
Mrs. Jean M. Menner (Akers) '57, G'58
Mr. Matthew E. Menner '90, G'94
Mr. Robert B. Menschel '51, H'91
Mr. Charles P. Merrihew
Mr. Mauricio Mesa-Londono G'77
Mr. Frank Roy Meserole '56
Mr. Robert E. Meshel L'64
Dr. William J. Meyer '50, G'51, G'57
Dr. Sidney S. Micek
Mr. Michael M. Mikus
Mrs. Trish Spear Mikus (Spear, Patricia L.) '64
Dr. C. Kay Millar '56
Dr. William L. Millard G'70
Mrs. Maria Argiro Miller (Argiro) '88, G'91
Ms. Rachel M. Miller '71
Mr. Scott C. Miller
Mrs. Barbara G. Mills (Gardon)
Mr. Raymond Russell Mills '74
Mr. Jack W. Milton '51
Mrs. Jack W. Milton (Hanhausen, Laura Jean) '51
Mr. Frederick B. Mirabito '49
Dr. Kathleen R. Miranda (Bindert) '64, G'67
Ms. Jeryl A. Mitchell '81, G'83
Ms. Cara S. Mocarski (Schmid) '80
Mr. David J. Moffitt L'96
Dr. Walter G. Montgomery '67
Mrs. Valerie Elizabeth Moonin (Gushen) '68
Mr. Robert R. Moore
Mr. Alan C. More '69
Mrs. Karen H. Morris (Hovde) '67
Mr. Jack T. Morton '54
Mrs. Debe Moskowitz (Margolies)
Dr. Jay H. Moskowitz G'75
Mrs. Verna Houck Motto (Houck) '40
Mr. Eric Mower '66, G'68
Dr. Judith C. Mower (Cotey) '66, G'73, G'80
Mrs. Mary H. Mowry (Hale) '36
Mrs. Bertha Ann Muck (Shapley) G'56
Ms. Joanne K. Mudd (Kerbs) '69
Mr. John P. Mueller '62
Dr. Thomas Murphy G'87, G'95, L'93
Mr. William Mutschler '55, G'57
Miss Constance M. Myer '52
Dr. Lawrence Myers, Jr. G'49, G'56
 
N
Mr. David J. Nakushian '87
Mr. Robert G. Nassau
Mr. Eugene A. Nelson '59
Mr. Mark A. Neporent L'82
Mrs. Robert Neu (Tilton, Clara G.) '60
Judge Alan H. Nevas '49
Mr. John P. Neville '73
Mrs. Mary Ann Nichol (Bonanno)
Mrs. Joan A. Nicholson (Krause) '71, G'89, G'99
Dr. John D. Nicholson '69
Mr. Benjamin E. Nickson '49
Mrs. Rebecca T. Norman (True) '71, G'72
Mr. Victor B. Norman, Jr. '71, G'80
Mrs. Faith B. Norton (Barnum) G'52
Mrs. Anne Lewis Noss G'76
Mr. Jeffrey B. Noss G'76
Lt. Col. Michael Novakovic '55
Mrs. Phebe B. Novakovic (Baner) '53
 
O
Mr. Leo G. O'Connor, Sr. '75, G'76
Mrs. Elizabeth Breul O'Rourke (Breul) '77, G'04
Mr. Frederick H. O'Rourke '77, L'87
Mr. Thomas C. Ogden '77
Dr. Claire M. Olds G'55
Mrs. Rosemary R. Olmsted (Robert)
 
P
Mr. David Pall '50
Mr. Charles S. Pallilo '87, G'88
Mr. Deryck A. Palmer '78
Ms. Mary Gilbert Palmer (Gilbert) '65
Mr. David W. Palmlund, III '64, G'68
Mr. Paul E. Panson G'67
Miss Florence M. Parise '53
Ms. Christine L. Parker G'93
Mrs. Nancy Knowles Parker (Knowles)
Mrs. Catherine F. Parratt (Fairbairn) G'65, G'72
Ms. Cora T. Parsons (Thomas) G'68
Mr. David C. Patch '75
Mrs. Pamela A. Patch (Brown) '76
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth G. Pauwels
Ms. Kathleen E. Pavelka '82
Mr. Eli A. Pearson '50, L'52
The Rev. Paul L. Peck
Mr. James J. Pendergast G'76
Ms. Dawn E. Penniman, P.E. '90, G'97
Ms. Susan C. Penny (Voelker) '70
Mrs. Lynne Pensa
Mr. Marc Penziner '01
Ms. Judith Krinsky Peretz (Krinsky) '64
Ms. Alexandra L. Perle '72
Mr. Arthur D. Perschetz '65, L'67
Mrs. Lois W. Perschetz (Winebaum) '66
Mr. Joseph E. Peter '69
Mrs. Josephine A. Peterfreund '57
Mr. Howard G. Phanstiel '70, G'71
Mrs. Louise Phanstiel
Mrs. Ethel Phillips
Dr. Richard L. Phillips G'63, G'65
Ms. Louise C. Pietrafesa '72
Mr. Donald G. Piper '57
Mr. Philip M. Pivawer '60
Mr. Ransom Y. Place '55
Ms. Susan J. Platner
Mr. David E. Pleet '53
Mrs. Marilyn D. Pleet (David) '53
Mrs. Elizabeth S. Poehlman (Simons) '62
Mr. Albert R. Pollack '49
Mrs. Molly B. Pomerantz
Dr. Richard Post '51, G'52
Dr. Joel Potash
Mr. Paul H. Preis G'56
Dr. Daniel H. Present '55
Mrs. Jane W. Present (Werner) '56
Mr. Lewis A. Prombain '65, G'66
Mr. James H.F. Pulaski
Ms. Margaret Daily Pusch (Daily) '80
 
Q
Dr. Thomas A. Qualtere '77
 
R
Mr. Ramon Racelis, Jr. '58
Mrs. Carol Zeiger Raff (Zeiger) '54
Mr. Harvey M. Raff '54
Mrs. Anne S. Rakieten (Shulman)
Mr. Phillip R. Raleigh '75
Dr. George E. Randall '55
Mrs. Sydney B. Randall (Brown) '57
Mr. James B. Rattray '72
Mrs. Paula C. Rattray (Cataldi) '72
Mr. John D. Reilly, III '69, G'70
Mrs. Patricia M. Reilly
Mr. Gene P. Reiness '70
Mrs. Dorothy C. Reiser (Casadei) '69
Mr. Matthew L. Reiser '68
Mr. Robert D. Reisman
Mrs. Toby Reisman (Cohen) '57
Mrs. Florence Reif Richman (Reif) '53
Mr. Vincent P. Rigolosi '54
Mr. Ira S. Rimerman '60
Mrs. Ira S. Rimerman (Wallack, Iris J.) '62
Mr. Hugh W. Ripley '55, G'57
Mrs. Susan K. Robbins (Komer) '77
Ms. Joyce A. Roberts '71
Ms. Susan C. Robichaud (Coursen) '82
Ms. Martha A. Roblee (Young) G'84
Dr. Ellen P. Roche G'76
Ms. Kathleen Dickinson Rockwood (Dickinson) '71
Miss Patricia A. Roesch G'74
Mr. Duane L. Rose
Mr. John H. Rose
Mrs. Rhoda H. Rose
Mr. Edward P. Rosenberg G'72
Mr. Fred L. Rosenberg '39
Mr. Robert L. Rosenberg L'80
Mr. Howard L. Ross '65
Dr. David M. Rubin
Mr. Jay B. Rudolph
 
S
Dr. Barbara R. Sadowski (Ambuske) '62, G'69
Dr. Robert P. Sadowski G'69
Mr. Alvin W. Saile '50
Mr. Howard J. Saks '51
Mr. Donald A. Saleh
Mrs. Florence L. Saleh
Mr. Philip S. Sassower
Mr. Joseph N. Scarpinato '68
Mr. George P. Schaefer G'74
Mr. Arthur Schechner '53
Mr. Perry J. Scheer
Mr. William L. Scheffler L'74
Mr. Corey A. Schneider '91
Mrs. Jo Anne Schneider (Federman, Dorothy Joan) '41
Mr. Lester Schneider, Jr.
Mrs. Shari B. Schneider (Blumenthal) '91
Mr. Alan Schneiderman G'81
Mr. Vernon M. Schreiner '73
Mrs. Vernon M. Schreiner (Benedict, Betty A.) '73
Dr. Klaus Schroder
Mr. Donald P. Schroeder G'65
Mr. Steven Harry Schuelein G'69
Mrs. Patricia M. Schuler (Martin)
Mrs. Bernice A. Schultz (Alpert) '75
Mr. David B. Schultz
Mrs. Phyllis H. Schwartz (Hotchkiss) '54
Mr. Ronald D. Schwartz '58
Ms. Audrey Johnson Schwier (Johnson) '47
Mrs. Constance S. Seckler (Simon) '49
Mrs. Kathryn Fehr Seelye (Fehr) '37
Ms. Margaret K. Selig (Kramer) '64
Ms. Lisa I. Semelaigne (Irvin)
Ms. Beth Semos
Dr. Brian G. Semos
Mrs. Rollin G. Shaffer (Armstrong, Ethel Marie) '35, G'38
Dr. Donna E. Shalala G'70, H'87
Miss Christina K. Shantz '67
Mr. Joel A. Shapiro '59
Mrs. Audrey D. Shedd
Mr. Donald A. Sherman '59
Dr. Barbara P. Shineman (Irvine) G'80
Mrs. Caroline C. Shipley (Croucher) '61
Mr. Michael O. Shipley '58
Ms. Carol F. Shuman '75, G'80
Dr. Marilyn Silberfein G'65, G'72
Ms. Carol T. Silberstein (Yaffee) '66
Mr. James B. Sisson '48
Mr. Steven A. Slekis G'98
Mrs. Lillian Slutzker
Mr. David C. Smith '66
Mrs. David C. Smith (Smith, Deborah Lynn) '66
Mrs. Mary G. Smith (Gilmore) '29, G'38
Michael A. Smith, Ph.D. G'74, G'75
Mrs. Kathleen V. Snavely
Ms. Susan Pannier Snowdon (Pannier, Margaret Susan) '65
Mr. James J. Snyder '57
Mr. Paul I. Snyder '69
Ms. Tressa L. Sopher
Mrs. Judith M. Sorkin
Mrs. Lor O. Speach (Onofri, Dolores A.) '71, G'73
Mr. Brian D. Spector '78
Dr. Eric F. Spina
Mrs. Karen J. Spina
Mr. Thomas J. Spina '57
Dr. Mary Jane Spiro (Paisley) '52, G'55
Mrs. Gerald W. Sprague
Mr. Robert W. Staff '51
Mrs. Katharine F. Stafford '38
Mrs. Hilkka H. Stalker
Mr. Elliot J. Stamler '60
Mrs. Helen M. Stauderman (Layton) '59
Mr. Douglas L. Steele '86, L'89
Mr. Kim M. Steele '71
Ms. Anita D. Steendam
Mrs. Alison B. Stein (Bly) '80
Mr. Richard A. Stein G'78
Mr. Harold I. Steinberg '55
Mr. Kipp K. Stevens '74
Mrs. Milton F. Stevenson, III (McOmber, Ann W.) '52
Mr. Jack M. Stewart '46, G'50
Mrs. Agnes C. Stierwald (Compton)
Dr. Hans Juerg Stocker G'65
Mr. N. Lester Stoddard '50
Miss Carol A. Stone G'54
Ms. Wilfreda B. Stone (Brown) '43, L'44
Ms. Cheryl R. Storie (Reale) L'86
Mr. Kyle G. Storie L'87
Mrs. Patricia A. Strandell (Shaver) '49
Ms. Martha J. Stratton
Mr. Robert D. Street '54
Mrs. Charmian D. Strode (Dixon) '47
Mr. Robert K. Stronach
Mr. Richard T. Suarez '61
Mrs. Harriet K. Sunderhauf (Kellogg) '53
Ms. Helvi W. Suominen '48
Mr. Jerome J. Suran H'76
Mr. Allan D. Sutton '55
Mrs. Anita S. Sutton (Schenker) '60
Mr. Michael S. Swartz G'72
Ms. Kathrine V. Switzer '68, G'72
Dr. Elsa M. Swyers '61
Dr. Jean M. Szczypien '58
 
T
Mr. Charles J. Tallent L'74
Mrs. Rebecca H. Tallman (Hardin) G'68
Mr. William G. Tallman '68
Dr. Sinforosa G. Tan G'75
Mr. John A. Tanner '71
Mr. Ralph Tartaglione, Jr. '71
Ms. Beverly E. Taylor
Ms. Valerie Taylor
Mr. L. Charles Teague '62, G'66
Mr. Robert W. Tenney '82
Mrs. Rosemarie L. Tenney (Lawrence) G'91
Ms. Eleanor Theodore '49, L'52
Ms. Bettie H. Thompson (Hubbard) '71, '74
Mrs. C. Jean Thompson (Terry) '66
Mrs. Harriette Line Thompson (Line) '47
Mr. John L. Thompson '72
Mr. Richard L. Thompson G'67
Mr. Sydnor Thompson '47
Ms. Suzanne E. Thorin
Mr. Gregory L. Thornton L'71
Mr. Michael R. Tobin '87
Mr. J. Robert Tomlinson '41
Mrs. Nancy Torpey (Smith, Anne G.) '50
Prof. Robert L. Town G'62
Mr. Charles F. Tremper
Mr. John P. Trever '65
Ms. M. Linda Troeller G'72, G'75
Mrs. Aphrodite Tsairis
Dr. Peter Tsairis
Miss Concetta Tuori '47, G'48
Professor Terry L. Turnipseed
Mr. Forbes S. Tuttle
Dr. Richard S. Tuttle '52
Mr. Gregg C. Tweedy '88
Mr. James P. Tylenda G'72
 
U
Dr. Linda Nemerow Ulman (Nemerow) '74, G'76
 
V
Mr. Kurt F. Van Atta G'98
Dr. Nan Van Den Bergh G'77
Mr. Thomas H. Van Griethuysen '50
Velma Van Voris '57
Mr. Dirk Vanackooy, Jr. '51
Mrs. Patricia F. Vanderhoek (Fritz) '57
Dr. Elizabeth I. Vaughn-Neely '75
Mr. Paul A. Verbinnen '79
Mrs. Judith C. Vielbig
Mr. Leslie W. Vielbig '57
Mr. Janis I. Viksne '66
Dr. Peter P. Vitaliano G'73, G'75
Dr. Raymond J. Vitelli
Mr. Dax Vlassis
Dr. Gisela von Dran
 
W
Mr. John J. Wadlin '66, L'69
Mrs. Barbara W. Wadsworth (Winne) '41, G'42
Ms. Susan Lee Walling (Stecker) G'68
Dr. Ben R. Ware
Mrs. Eleanor Ware (Proebstl) G'85
Dr. Margaret E. Webb G'76, G'96
Dr. Stephen S. Webb
Ms. Amy L. Weber '78
Mr. Craig Weinstein '80
Mrs. Barbara M. Wessel (Missert) '61
Mrs. Ruth C. West (Clarke) '50
Mr. Robert T. Whipple G'72
Mr. Harold A. Whitbeck '58
Mrs. Moreland M. Whitbeck (Menz) '57
Mrs. Elizabeth M. White (Michaud)
Dr. John P. White G'64, G'69
Mrs. Sandra H. Whitman (Liebenthal)
Mr. James E. Wilber '48, L'50
Mr. Leon V. Wilcox '50, G'53
Mrs. Leon V. Wilcox (Cummings, Barbara J.) '50
Mrs. Helen S. Wildnauer (Spencer) '46
Mrs. Elwyn M. Williams (Smith, Annette A.) '50
Mr. Richard L. Williams '62
Mrs. Richard L. Williams (Palmer, Jeane E.) G'65
Mr. Roger Williams, Sr. '47, '48
Mrs. M. Colleen Wilmot
Mr. Thomas C. Wilmot '70
Mr. Raymond P. Wilson, Jr. '53
Dr. Charles J. Wink '62, G'75, G'78
Mr. A. Mark Winter '73
Mr. Andrew David Wishart '07
Mrs. Margie R. Witherell (Roberts) '49
Mr. Michael David Wohl '72, L'75
Mrs. Mary Jane Woodward
Mrs. Diane L. Wright (LeFevre) '51, G'52
Mr. James W. Wright
Ms. Paula J. Wright-Slekis
 
Y
Mrs. Frances P. Yariv (Pokras) '61, G'64
Mr. Keisuke Yawata G'63
Miss Yoshiko Yoshimura G'60
Mrs. Catherine T. Youle (Taylor) '83
Mr. Jeffrey J. Youle
Mrs. Carol C. Young (Cosad) '66
Mrs. Jean S. Young (Smith) '44
Mr. Peter Yuhas '66, '68
 
Z
Ms. Helen A. Zamboni L'77
Mr. Robert A. Zarelli '68, '69
Dr. Dale W. Zeh '61, G'67
Mrs. Dale W. Zeh (Gordon, Laurie E.) '62
Mr. Charles D. Zimmerman '59
Mrs. Mary Ann Zimmerman (Dussing)
Ms. Elizabeth A. Zogby G'91
Mr. Donald A. Zrebiec '59, G'61
Mrs. Donald A. Zrebiec (Welch, Susan Jane) '60
Mr. Richard J. Zwirn '71, L'74